Name | Hakenleitersteigen - Männer | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wertungsgruppe | Hakenleitersteigen - Männer | ||
Mannschaftswertung | Ja | ||
Startlisten |
|
Nr. | Name | Mannschaft | Bestzeit | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Tom Gehlert i | Team Lausitz | 15,07 | 15,07 | D |
2. | 98 | Sebastian Thäle i | Taura | 15,77 | 15,77 | 16,11 |
3. | 114 | Jonas Mäde i | Team Sachsen | 15,94 | 16,52 | 15,94 |
4. | 71 | Eric Frey i | Team Lausitz | 15,97 | 18,29 | 15,97 |
5. | 108 | Sebastian Neubauer i | Team MV | 16,14 | 16,14 | 18,38 |
6. | 72 | Florian Tzscheuschner i | Team Lausitz | 16,36 | 16,36 | 20,09 |
7. | 92 | Janis Zibell i | Taura | 16,43 | 16,74 | 16,43 |
8. | 125 | Adrian Daßler i | Thüringen | 16,82 | 18,36 | 16,82 |
9. | 138 | Florian Homuth i | Firesport | 16,87 | 16,87 | 18,19 |
10. | 109 | Axel Scheurenbrand i | Team MV | 17,03 | 17,09 | 17,03 |
11. | 121 | Christian Engel i | Thüringen | 17,16 | 17,16 | 18,26 |
12. | 126 | Thomas Kwiczalla i | Thüringen | 17,20 | 20,34 | 17,20 |
13. | 130 | Andreas Hempel i | Thüringen | 17,29 | 18,29 | 17,29 |
14. | 107 | Georg Limbach i | Team MV | 17,43 | 17,43 | 17,79 |
15. | 65 | Erik Oldinski i | Team MOL | 17,50 | 19,99 | 17,50 |
16. | 73 | René Frost i | Team Lausitz | 17,53 | 17,53 | 20,30 |
17. | 106 | Robert Eschment i | Team MV | 17,56 | 17,62 | 17,56 |
18. | 100 | Christian Lehmann i | Taura | 17,74 | 17,74 | D |
19. | 105 | Philipp Perlitz i | Team MV | 18,05 | 18,05 | 21,06 |
20. | 113 | Johannes Schubert i | Team Sachsen | 18,22 | 19,79 | 18,22 |
21. | 127 | Martin Noack i | Thüringen | 18,40 | 18,52 | 18,40 |
22. | 77 | Peter Friesen i | Team Lausitz | 18,50 | 19,61 | 18,50 |
23. | 67 | Michael Grunzke i | Team MOL | 18,72 | 20,90 | 18,72 |
24. | 91 | Benjamin Elschner i | Taura | 18,87 | 22,73 | 18,87 |
25. | 129 | René Franzke i | Thüringen | 19,10 | 19,10 | 20,51 |
26. | 61 | Leonard Rösler i | Team MOL | 19,11 | 20,96 | 19,11 |
27. | 95 | Marwin Elschner i | Taura | 19,37 | 19,37 | 20,02 |
28. | 93 | Sven Lindner i | Taura | 19,39 | 19,39 | 20,73 |
29. | 117 | Angel-Ron Großmann | Team Sachsen | 19,62 | 19,99 | 19,62 |
30. | 66 | Toni Bittner i | Team MOL | 19,68 | 19,68 | 20,68 |
31. | 122 | Patrick Lückemann i | Thüringen | 19,68 | 22,21 | 19,68 |
32. | 69 | Alexander Krenz i | Team MOL | 19,78 | 20,65 | 19,78 |
33. | 84 | Sebastian Hoberg i | Gamstädt | 19,88 | 19,88 | 23,34 |
34. | 64 | Christoph Misterek i | Team MOL | 19,96 | 19,96 | 20,77 |
35. | 94 | Niklas Winkler i | Taura | 20,14 | 20,69 | 20,14 |
36. | 74 | Marian Laue i | Team Lausitz | 20,14 | 20,14 | 21,29 |
37. | 119 | Jona Meiner i | Team Sachsen | 20,17 | 20,81 | 20,17 |
38. | 99 | Jan Knoche i | Taura | 20,51 | 22,21 | 20,51 |
39. | 124 | Mathias Wedel i | Thüringen | 20,91 | 21,29 | 20,91 |
40. | 102 | Kai Salow i | Team MV | 21,04 | 21,04 | 22,54 |
41. | 135 | Remy Brakonier i | Team BB-Gehr | 21,18 | 21,18 | 22,48 |
42. | 78 | Benjamin Jüngling i | Team Lausitz | 21,43 | 24,29 | 21,43 |
43. | 62 | Tom Luca Schmeer i | Team MOL | 21,50 | 23,87 | 21,50 |
44. | 101 | Tobias Lauck i | Team MV | 21,56 | 21,56 | 32,73 |
45. | 87 | Martin Tippmann i | Gamstädt | 22,26 | 22,26 | 22,92 |
46. | 103 | Dennis Möller i | Team MV | 22,37 | 22,37 | 29,09 |
47. | 75 | Melvin Noack i | Team Lausitz | 22,38 | 22,50 | 22,38 |
48. | 112 | Robin Weiß i | Team Sachsen | 22,63 | 22,63 | 30,88 |
49. | 118 | Tom Richter i | Team Sachsen | 23,79 | 23,94 | 23,79 |
50. | 137 | Christoph Stelzner | Ditfurt | 24,44 | 29,88 | 24,44 |
51. | 111 | Guido Weiß i | Team Sachsen | 24,70 | 25,65 | 24,70 |
52. | Marcus Fiedler i | Team Lausitz | 24,72 | 26,34 | 24,72 | |
53. | 63 | Nico Zwick i | Team MOL | 24,96 | 25,54 | 24,96 |
54. | 115 | Timo Weigel i | Team Sachsen | 25,07 | 25,51 | 25,07 |
55. | 120 | Eric Ranft | Team Sachsen | 25,13 | 25,48 | 25,13 |
56. | 116 | Moritz Degenhardt i | Team Sachsen | 25,92 | 28,23 | 25,92 |
57. | 136 | Sven Kneisel | Gröningen | 27,97 | 27,97 | 30,31 |
58. | 104 | Ludwig Breßler i | Team MV | 28,32 | 28,32 | 28,59 |
59. | 86 | Kevin Hoppe i | Gamstädt | 30,43 | 30,43 | N |
60. | 83 | Tobias Röckel | Gamstädt | 32,54 | 32,54 | 39,14 |
61. | 82 | Mario Kropp i | Gamstädt | 36,15 | 40,42 | 36,15 |
62. | 90 | Chris Hoppe i | Gamstädt | 45,89 | 48,22 | 45,89 |
Mannschaft | Zeit | |
---|---|---|
1. | Team Lausitz | 103,57 |
Tom Gehlert 15,07, Eric Frey 15,97, Florian Tzscheuschner 16,36, René Frost 17,53, Peter Friesen 18,50, Marian Laue 20,14 Benjamin Jüngling 21,43, Melvin Noack 22,38 | ||
2. | Thüringenauswahl | 105,97 |
Adrian Daßler 16,82, Christian Engel 17,16, Thomas Kwiczalla 17,20, Andreas Hempel 17,29, Martin Noack 18,40, René Franzke 19,10 Patrick Lückemann 19,68, Mathias Wedel 20,91 | ||
3. | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 107,25 |
Sebastian Neubauer 16,14, Axel Scheurenbrand 17,03, Georg Limbach 17,43, Robert Eschment 17,56, Philipp Perlitz 18,05, Kai Salow 21,04 Tobias Lauck 21,56, Dennis Möller 22,37 | ||
4. | FF Taura | 107,57 |
Sebastian Thäle 15,77, Janis Zibell 16,43, Christian Lehmann 17,74, Benjamin Elschner 18,87, Marwin Elschner 19,37, Sven Lindner 19,39 Niklas Winkler 20,14, Jan Knoche 20,51 | ||
5. | Team Märkisch-Oderland | 114,75 |
Erik Oldinski 17,50, Michael Grunzke 18,72, Leonard Rösler 19,11, Toni Bittner 19,68, Alexander Krenz 19,78, Christoph Misterek 19,96 Tom Luca Schmeer 21,50, Nico Zwick 24,96 | ||
6. | Team Sachsen | 121,28 |
Jonas Mäde 15,94, Johannes Schubert 18,22, Angel-Ron Großmann 19,62, Jona Meiner 20,17, Robin Weiß 22,63, Guido Weiß 24,70 Timo Weigel 25,07, Moritz Degenhardt 25,92 | ||
7. | FF Gamstädt | 187,15 |
Sebastian Hoberg 19,88, Martin Tippmann 22,26, Kevin Hoppe 30,43, Tobias Röckel 32,54, Mario Kropp 36,15, Chris Hoppe 45,89 |