Los | Name | Wettkämpfer | Sport | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FF Ballhausen TH | 1 | X | Ansehen | ||||
FF Beidendorf MV | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Crosta SN | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Gresse MV | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Kittlitz BB | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Marolterode TH | A | Ansehen | |||||
FF Packebusch ST | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Schwanebeck BB | M | Ansehen | |||||
6 | FF Taura SN | 10 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
FF Tüttleben TH | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Urbach TH | M | Ansehen | |||||
FF Zella TH | M | Ansehen | |||||
Landkreis Rostock Nord MV | M | Ansehen | |||||
Perlen der Altmark ST | M | Ansehen | |||||
5 | Sachsenauswahl SN | 9 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
2 | Team Brandenburg BB | 14 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
4 | Team Lausitz BB | 10 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
1 | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV | 12 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
3 | Thüringenauswahl TH | 9 | X | M | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
Los | Name | Wettkämpfer | Sport | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin 1 BE | M | Ansehen | ||||
Berlin 2 BE | M | Ansehen | ||||
Berlin 3 BE | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Beckwitz SN | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Brünn TH | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Ditfurt ST | 1 | X | Ansehen | |||
FF Dürrhennersdorf SN | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Fahrendorf ST | M | Ansehen | ||||
3 | FF Gamstädt TH | 10 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
FF Gröningen ST | 1 | X | Ansehen | |||
FF Günthersdorf BB | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Hohen Viecheln MV | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Kummer MV | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Niederalbertsdorf SN | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Niederjesar BB | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Saalfeld TH | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Schwartow MV | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Stücken BB | M | Ansehen | ||||
4 | FF Taura SN | 11 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
FF Tryppehna ST | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Zella TH | M | Ansehen | ||||
FF Zottelstedt TH | M | Ansehen | ||||
Firesport Germany ST | 1 | X | Ansehen | |||
Perlen der Altmark ST | M | Ansehen | ||||
Team Brandenburg-Gehren BB | 1 | X | Ansehen | |||
2 | Team Lausitz BB | 11 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
5 | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV | 12 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
1 | Team Märkisch-Oderland BB | 10 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
6 | Team Sachsen SN | 10 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |
7 | Thüringenauswahl TH | 10 | X | 2 x M | M | Ansehen |