Name | 100m Hindernisbahn - Männer | ||
---|---|---|---|
Wertungsgruppe | 100m Hindernisbahn - Männer | ||
Mannschaftswertung | Ja | ||
Startlisten |
|
Nr. | Name | Mannschaft | Bestzeit | Lauf 1 | Lauf 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Tom Gehlert i | Team Lausitz | 17,12 | 17,12 | 17,26 |
2. | 74 | Marian Laue i | Team Lausitz | 17,52 | 18,03 | 17,52 |
3. | 114 | Jonas Mäde i | Team Sachsen | 17,66 | 21,44 | 17,66 |
4. | 71 | Eric Frey i | Team Lausitz | 17,73 | 17,73 | D |
5. | 108 | Sebastian Neubauer i | Team MV | 17,87 | 21,21 | 17,87 |
6. | 98 | Sebastian Thäle i | Taura | 17,88 | 17,88 | D |
7. | 79 | Clemens Krause i | Team Lausitz | 17,94 | 18,25 | 17,94 |
8. | 95 | Marwin Elschner i | Taura | 18,16 | 18,16 | 19,70 |
9. | 121 | Christian Engel i | Thüringen | 18,33 | 18,33 | D |
10. | 72 | Florian Tzscheuschner i | Team Lausitz | 18,43 | 19,01 | 18,43 |
11. | 126 | Thomas Kwiczalla i | Thüringen | 18,53 | 20,25 | 18,53 |
12. | 127 | Martin Noack i | Thüringen | 18,60 | 19,31 | 18,60 |
13. | 135 | Remy Brakonier i | Team BB-Gehr | 18,62 | 18,90 | 18,62 |
14. | 80 | Maik Endemann i | Team Lausitz | 18,66 | 19,12 | 18,66 |
15. | 130 | Andreas Hempel i | Thüringen | 18,96 | 23,40 | 18,96 |
16. | 103 | Dennis Möller i | Team MV | 19,01 | 19,01 | D |
17. | 129 | René Franzke i | Thüringen | 19,19 | 19,19 | D |
18. | 109 | Axel Scheurenbrand i | Team MV | 19,31 | 19,62 | 19,31 |
19. | 66 | Toni Bittner i | Team MOL | 19,31 | 20,00 | 19,31 |
20. | 105 | Philipp Perlitz i | Team MV | 19,31 | 19,31 | 20,56 |
21. | 91 | Benjamin Elschner i | Taura | 19,31 | 26,93 | 19,31 |
22. | 92 | Janis Zibell i | Taura | 19,41 | 19,41 | 32,38 |
23. | 107 | Georg Limbach i | Team MV | 19,47 | 19,47 | 22,69 |
24. | 96 | Nico Sasse i | Taura | 19,53 | 19,97 | 19,53 |
25. | 67 | Michael Grunzke i | Team MOL | 19,53 | 19,53 | D |
26. | 137 | Christoph Stelzner | Ditfurt | 19,58 | 20,29 | 19,58 |
27. | 104 | Ludwig Breßler i | Team MV | 19,60 | 20,22 | 19,60 |
28. | 113 | Johannes Schubert i | Team Sachsen | 19,60 | 21,19 | 19,60 |
29. | 97 | Stefan Böhme i | Taura | 19,75 | 19,75 | 20,77 |
30. | 102 | Kai Salow i | Team MV | 19,99 | 19,99 | 22,00 |
31. | 125 | Adrian Daßler i | Thüringen | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,49 |
32. | 78 | Benjamin Jüngling i | Team Lausitz | 20,06 | 20,50 | 20,06 |
33. | 62 | Tom Luca Schmeer i | Team MOL | 20,12 | 20,35 | 20,12 |
34. | 122 | Patrick Lückemann i | Thüringen | 20,18 | 20,72 | 20,18 |
35. | 93 | Sven Lindner i | Taura | 20,21 | 20,21 | 20,56 |
36. | 75 | Melvin Noack i | Team Lausitz | 20,34 | 27,88 | 20,34 |
37. | 65 | Erik Oldinski i | Team MOL | 20,44 | 20,44 | 24,47 |
38. | 136 | Sven Kneisel | Gröningen | 20,65 | 21,15 | 20,65 |
39. | 118 | Tom Richter i | Team Sachsen | 20,72 | 20,72 | 21,67 |
40. | 139 | Jonny Autrum i | Team MV | 20,75 | 21,30 | 20,75 |
41. | 140 | Hannes Willnow i | Team MV | 20,84 | 21,28 | 20,84 |
42. | 116 | Moritz Degenhardt i | Team Sachsen | 20,84 | 27,22 | 20,84 |
43. | 61 | Leonard Rösler i | Team MOL | 20,91 | 24,44 | 20,91 |
44. | 94 | Niklas Winkler i | Taura | 20,94 | 21,75 | 20,94 |
45. | 119 | Jona Meiner i | Team Sachsen | 20,97 | 20,97 | 23,98 |
46. | 84 | Sebastian Hoberg i | Gamstädt | 20,98 | 21,72 | 20,98 |
47. | 70 | Christian Mlosch i | Team MOL | 21,05 | 21,91 | 21,05 |
48. | 64 | Christoph Misterek i | Team MOL | 21,10 | 29,03 | 21,10 |
49. | 87 | Martin Tippmann i | Gamstädt | 21,13 | 21,13 | 22,13 |
50. | 63 | Nico Zwick i | Team MOL | 21,28 | 21,28 | 23,31 |
51. | 120 | Eric Ranft | Team Sachsen | 21,41 | D | 21,41 |
52. | 112 | Robin Weiß i | Team Sachsen | 21,50 | 21,50 | 21,92 |
53. | Marcus Fiedler i | Team Lausitz | 21,66 | 21,66 | D | |
54. | 117 | Angel-Ron Großmann | Team Sachsen | 21,87 | 21,87 | 22,56 |
55. | 101 | Tobias Lauck i | Team MV | 22,18 | 22,18 | 22,56 |
56. | 115 | Timo Weigel i | Team Sachsen | 22,23 | 22,23 | 22,76 |
57. | 106 | Robert Eschment i | Team MV | 22,33 | 25,66 | 22,33 |
58. | 111 | Guido Weiß i | Team Sachsen | 22,44 | 25,81 | 22,44 |
59. | 82 | Mario Kropp i | Gamstädt | 24,13 | 24,13 | 26,32 |
60. | 128 | Max Döcke i | Thüringen | 25,59 | D | 25,59 |
61. | 83 | Tobias Röckel | Gamstädt | 25,70 | 33,51 | 25,70 |
62. | 86 | Kevin Hoppe i | Gamstädt | 28,10 | 28,10 | 41,95 |
63. | 90 | Chris Hoppe i | Gamstädt | 29,28 | 29,28 | N |
Mannschaft | Zeit | |
---|---|---|
1. | Team Lausitz | 107,40 |
Tom Gehlert 17,12, Marian Laue 17,52, Eric Frey 17,73, Clemens Krause 17,94, Florian Tzscheuschner 18,43, Maik Endemann 18,66 Benjamin Jüngling 20,06, Melvin Noack 20,34 | ||
2. | Thüringenauswahl | 113,61 |
Christian Engel 18,33, Thomas Kwiczalla 18,53, Martin Noack 18,60, Andreas Hempel 18,96, René Franzke 19,19, Adrian Daßler 20,00 Patrick Lückemann 20,18, Max Döcke 25,59 | ||
3. | FF Taura | 114,04 |
Sebastian Thäle 17,88, Marwin Elschner 18,16, Benjamin Elschner 19,31, Janis Zibell 19,41, Nico Sasse 19,53, Stefan Böhme 19,75 Sven Lindner 20,21, Niklas Winkler 20,94 | ||
4. | Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 114,57 |
Sebastian Neubauer 17,87, Dennis Möller 19,01, Axel Scheurenbrand 19,31, Philipp Perlitz 19,31, Georg Limbach 19,47, Ludwig Breßler 19,60 Kai Salow 19,99, Robert Eschment 22,33 | ||
5. | Team Märkisch-Oderland | 121,36 |
Toni Bittner 19,31, Michael Grunzke 19,53, Tom Luca Schmeer 20,12, Erik Oldinski 20,44, Leonard Rösler 20,91, Christian Mlosch 21,05 Christoph Misterek 21,10, Nico Zwick 21,28 | ||
6. | Team Sachsen | 122,19 |
Jonas Mäde 17,66, Johannes Schubert 19,60, Tom Richter 20,72, Moritz Degenhardt 20,84, Robin Weiß 21,50, Angel-Ron Großmann 21,87 Timo Weigel 22,23, Guido Weiß 22,44 | ||
7. | FF Gamstädt | 149,32 |
Sebastian Hoberg 20,98, Martin Tippmann 21,13, Mario Kropp 24,13, Tobias Röckel 25,70, Kevin Hoppe 28,10, Chris Hoppe 29,28 |